Key Data

Company NameHendrickson Landholding Corp.
Company StatusActive
Company Number138901
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date21 June 1961 (57 years, 3 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountySuffolk

Name History

ActualHendrickson Landholding Corp.
22 April 2004 (14 years, 5 months ago)
ActualKnutson Construction Corp.
21 June 1961 (57 years, 3 months ago)

DOS Process

AddressRieger & Walsh Llp
199 Main Street
Northport, New York, 11768