Key Data

Company NameNew York Upstate Occupational Medical Association, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number138905
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date21 June 1961 (57 years, 4 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyOneida

Name History

ActualNew York Upstate Occupational Medical Association, Inc.
16 January 1976 (42 years, 9 months ago)
ActualIndustrial Medical Association Of Upstate New York, Inc.
21 June 1961 (57 years, 4 months ago)