Key Data

Company NameCKJS Corp.
Company StatusActive
Company Number138927
Company TypeForeign Business Corporation
Incorporation Date22 June 1961 (57 years, 6 months ago)
JurisdictionOhio
CountyNew York

Name History

ActualCKJS Corp.
24 April 1967 (51 years, 8 months ago)
ActualAll Star Industries Corporation
22 June 1961 (57 years, 6 months ago)

DOS Process

AddressAll Star Industries Corporation
120 Broadway
Room 332
New York, New York,