Key Data

Company NameA. M. Capital Corporation
Company StatusActive
Company Number138937
Company TypeForeign Business Corporation
Incorporation Date22 June 1961 (57 years, 1 month ago)
JurisdictionDelaware
CountyNew York

Name History

ActualA. M. Capital Corporation
9 October 1963 (54 years, 9 months ago)
ActualAutomated Merchandising Capital Corporation
22 June 1961 (57 years, 1 month ago)

DOS Process

Address% Lawrence Fleisher
10 E. 40th St.
New York, New York, 10016