Key Data

Company NameStanita Service Corp.
Company StatusActive
Company Number138939
Company TypeForeign Business Corporation
Incorporation Date22 June 1961 (57 years, 4 months ago)
JurisdictionDelaware
CountyNassau

Name History

ActualStanita Service Corp.
19 November 1987 (30 years, 11 months ago)
ActualStanita Realty Corp.
19 January 1979 (39 years, 9 months ago)
ActualRoyal Land & Development Corp.
22 June 1961 (57 years, 4 months ago)

DOS Process

AddressC/O Howard W. Rachlin, Esq.
Po Box 86
Greenvale, New York, 11548

Chief Executive Officer

AddressStanley Eisenberg
20290 Fairway Oaks Dr
Apt 282
Boca Raton, Florida, 33434

Principal Executive Office

AddressC/O Howard W Rachlin, Esq
112-41 Queens Blvd.
Suite 201
Forest Hills, New York, 11375

Registered Agent

AddressHoward W. Rachlin, Esq.
112-41 Queens Boulevard
Suite 201
Forest Hills, New York, 11375