Key Data

Company NameNational Association Of Puerto Rican And Hispanic Drivers, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number138947
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date22 June 1961 (57 years, 6 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualNational Association Of Puerto Rican And Hispanic Drivers, Inc.
1 August 1967 (51 years, 4 months ago)
ActualAsociacion De Choferes Puertorriquenos, Inc.
22 June 1961 (57 years, 6 months ago)