Key Data

Company NameFordec Realty Corp.
Company StatusActive
Company Number138955
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date23 June 1961 (57 years, 6 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyBronx

Name History

ActualFordec Realty Corp.
28 December 1961 (56 years, 12 months ago)
Actual2375 Marion Ave. Realty Corp.
23 June 1961 (57 years, 6 months ago)

DOS Process

AddressFordec Realty Corp.
C/O Hasan Biberaj
234 West 56th St
New York, New York, 10019

Chief Executive Officer

AddressHasan Biberaj
234 West 56th St
New York, New York, 10019

Principal Executive Office

AddressFordec Realty Corp.
C/O Hasan Biberaj
234 West 56th St
New York, New York, 10019