Key Data

Company NameJohn G. Sweeney Agency, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number138965
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date23 June 1961 (57 years ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyOntario

Name History

ActualJohn G. Sweeney Agency, Inc.
26 April 1963 (55 years, 2 months ago)
ActualYarter And Sweeney, Inc.
23 June 1961 (57 years ago)

DOS Process

AddressYarter And Sweeney, Inc.
66 E. Main St.
Phelps, New York, 14532