Key Data

Company NameNew York Foundation For Otologic Research
Company StatusActive
Company Number138972
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date23 June 1961 (57 years, 6 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualNew York Foundation For Otologic Research
9 November 1961 (57 years, 1 month ago)
ActualScheer Otologic Foundation
23 June 1961 (57 years, 6 months ago)