Key Data

Company NameAssociation Of College Graduates And Young Professionals, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number138992
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date23 June 1961 (57 years, 6 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualAssociation Of College Graduates And Young Professionals, Inc.
28 October 1963 (55 years, 1 month ago)
ActualAlumni Club Of New York, Inc.
23 June 1961 (57 years, 6 months ago)