Key Data

Company NameMagnone Bros., Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number139013
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date26 June 1961 (57 years, 3 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyBronx

Name History

ActualMagnone Bros., Inc.
23 April 1979 (39 years, 5 months ago)
ActualMagnone Bros. Industries, Inc.
16 February 1979 (39 years, 7 months ago)
ActualMagnone Bros. Fuel Trucking Co., Inc.
26 June 1961 (57 years, 3 months ago)

DOS Process

AddressMagnone Bros., Inc.
431 East 165th Street
Bronx, New York, 10456

Chief Executive Officer

AddressMichael Magnone
61 Carolina Dr
New City, New York, 10956

Principal Executive Office

AddressRose Magnone
502 Greenbush Rd North
Blauvelt, New York, 10913