Key Data

Company NameGeorge And Corrine Greenspan Foundation
Company StatusActive
Company Number139053
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date27 June 1961 (57 years, 3 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualGeorge And Corrine Greenspan Foundation
19 March 1962 (56 years, 6 months ago)
ActualGeorge Greenspan Foundation
27 June 1961 (57 years, 3 months ago)