Key Data

Company NameNew York Nautical Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number139113
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date28 June 1961 (57 years, 4 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualNew York Nautical Inc.
10 August 2015 (3 years, 2 months ago)
ActualHorizon Nautical, Inc.
7 April 2008 (10 years, 6 months ago)
ActualNew York Nautical Instrument & Service Corp.
28 June 1961 (57 years, 4 months ago)

DOS Process

AddressNew York Nautical Instrument & Service Corp.
40 Water St.
New York, New York, 10004