Key Data

Company NameKikkoman Sales, Usa, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number139124
Company TypeForeign Business Corporation
Incorporation Date28 June 1961 (57 years, 4 months ago)
JurisdictionCalifornia
CountyNew York

Name History

ActualKikkoman Sales, Usa, Inc.
5 November 2008 (9 years, 11 months ago)
ActualKikkoman International, Inc.
28 June 1961 (57 years, 4 months ago)

DOS Process

AddressKikkoman International, Inc.
260 B'Way
Room 503
New York, New York, 10007