Key Data

Company NameMc Chamber Of Commerce, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number139125
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date28 June 1961 (56 years, 7 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountySuffolk

Name History

ActualMc Chamber Of Commerce, Inc.
24 December 2004 (13 years, 1 month ago)
ActualCentereach Chamber Of Commerce, Inc.
28 June 1961 (56 years, 7 months ago)

DOS Process

AddressC/O Marciante & Lefavi, C.P.A.'S P.C.
Attn: James Marciante
18 Market Street
Centereach, New York, 11720