Key Data

Company NameBruce Kuhn Plumbing & Heating Service, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number139131
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date28 June 1961 (57 years, 6 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyRockland

Name History

ActualBruce Kuhn Plumbing & Heating Service, Inc.
3 February 2004 (14 years, 10 months ago)
ActualKuhn'S Plumbing And Heating Service, Inc.
28 June 1961 (57 years, 6 months ago)

DOS Process

AddressBruce Kuhn Plumbing & Heating Service, Inc.
2 Danielle Court
Suffern, New York, 10901

Chief Executive Officer

AddressBruce Kuhn
2 Danielle Ct
Suffern, New York, 10901

Principal Executive Office

AddressBruce Kuhn
2 Danielle Ct
Suffern, New York, 10901