Key Data

Company NameTed M. Levine Associates, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number139147
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date29 June 1961 (57 years ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualTed M. Levine Associates, Inc.
17 March 1967 (51 years, 3 months ago)
ActualDevelopment Counsellors International, Ltd.
29 June 1961 (57 years ago)

DOS Process

AddressTed M Levine
% Dci
461 Park Ave South
New York, New York, 10016-6822

Chief Executive Officer

AddressTed M Levine
461 Park Ave So.
New York, New York, 10016-6822

Principal Executive Office

AddressTed M Levine
461 Park Ave So.
New York, New York, 10016-6822