Key Data

Company NameMid City Security Service, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number139162
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date29 June 1961 (57 years, 4 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyQueens

Name History

ActualMid City Security Service, Inc.
12 October 1972 (46 years ago)
ActualMid City Leasing Corp.
29 June 1961 (57 years, 4 months ago)

DOS Process

AddressRandi Koch Nir
40 West 57th Street,
23rd Floor
New York, New York, 10019

Chief Executive Officer

AddressRandi Koch Nir
40 West 57th Street,
23rd Floor
New York, New York, 10019

Principal Executive Office

AddressMid City Security Service, Inc.
40 West 57th Street,
23rd Floor
New York, New York, 10019