Key Data

Company NameG.E. Miller Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number139163
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date29 June 1961 (57 years, 3 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyWestchester

Name History

ActualG.E. Miller Inc.
30 April 1963 (55 years, 5 months ago)
ActualG. & E. Wheelchair Rental And Sales Corp.
29 June 1961 (57 years, 3 months ago)

DOS Process

AddressG.E. Miller Inc.
45 Saw Mill River Rd
Yonkers, New York, 10701-6614

Chief Executive Officer

AddressGeorge Miller
45 Saw Mill River Rd
Yonkers, New York, 10701-6614

Principal Executive Office

AddressGeorge Miller
45 Saw Mill River Rd
Yonkers, New York, 10701-6614