Key Data

Company NameSchick Electric Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number139177
Company TypeForeign Business Corporation
Incorporation Date29 June 1961 (56 years, 7 months ago)
JurisdictionDelaware
CountyNew York

Name History

ActualSchick Electric Inc.
5 May 1964 (53 years, 9 months ago)
ActualSchick Incorporated
29 June 1961 (56 years, 7 months ago)

DOS Process

Address% Ct Corp. System
277 Park Ave.
New York, New York, 10017

Registered Agent

AddressCt Corp. System
277 Park Ave.
New York, New York, 10017