Key Data

Company NameViatech Publishing Solutions, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number139240
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date30 June 1961 (57 years, 4 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualViatech Publishing Solutions, Inc.
4 March 1998 (20 years, 7 months ago)
ActualDVC Industries, Inc.
1 June 1973 (45 years, 5 months ago)
ActualData Process Binding Corp.
30 June 1961 (57 years, 4 months ago)

Stock

Par Value2,000 shares at $100 per share
No Par Value60,400 shares

DOS Process

AddressC/O Corporation Service Company
80 State Street
Albany, New York, 12207-2543

Chief Executive Officer

AddressMichael Bertuch
4434 McEwen Rd.
Dallas, Texas, 75244

Principal Executive Office

AddressViatech Publishing Solutions, Inc.
4434 McEwen Rd.
Dallas, Texas, 75244

Registered Agent

AddressCorporation Service Company
80 State Street
Albany, New York, 12207-2543