Key Data

Company NameAlden Realty Corporation
Company StatusActive
Company Number139243
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date30 June 1961 (57 years, 3 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyErie

Name History

ActualAlden Realty Corporation
22 October 1962 (55 years, 11 months ago)
ActualG. M. G. Motors, Inc.
30 June 1961 (57 years, 3 months ago)

DOS Process

AddressAlden Realty Corporation
3047 Ave U
Brooklyn, New York, 11229

Chief Executive Officer

AddressEzra Ashkenazi
3047 Ave U
Brooklyn, New York, 11229

Principal Executive Office

AddressAlden Realty Corporation
3047 Ave U
Brooklyn, New York, 11229