Key Data

Company NameLong Island Game Farm, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number139248
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date30 June 1961 (57 years, 4 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountySuffolk

Name History

ActualLong Island Game Farm, Inc.
7 December 1973 (44 years, 10 months ago)
ActualNovak Homes, Inc.
26 March 1969 (49 years, 7 months ago)
ActualKART Fun, Ltd.
30 June 1961 (57 years, 4 months ago)

DOS Process

AddressDiane Novak
78 Adelaide Ave
East Moriches, New York, 11940

Chief Executive Officer

AddressDiane Novak
638 Chapman Blvd
Monorville, New York, 11949-0097

Principal Executive Office

AddressDiane Novak
78 Adelaide Ave
East Moriches, New York, 11940