Key Data

Company NameBALA Industries, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number139345
Company TypeForeign Business Corporation
Incorporation Date6 July 1961 (57 years, 3 months ago)
JurisdictionDelaware
CountyBronx

Name History

ActualBALA Industries, Inc.
4 October 1965 (53 years ago)
ActualLido Corporation
6 July 1961 (57 years, 3 months ago)

DOS Process

AddressLido Corporation
321 Rider Ave.
Bronx, New York, 10451