Key Data

Company NameH M Marketing Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number139390
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date10 July 1961 (56 years, 6 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualH M Marketing Inc.
6 February 2001 (16 years, 11 months ago)
ActualHoward Roe-Co. Inc.
10 July 1961 (56 years, 6 months ago)

DOS Process

AddressH M Marketing Inc.
379 Thornall St
Edison, New Jersey, 08837

Chief Executive Officer

AddressHoward Sperber
379 Thornall St
Edison, New Jersey, 08837

Principal Executive Office

AddressH M Marketing Inc.
379 Thornall St
Edison, New Jersey, 08837