Key Data

Company NameSkating Club Of Western New York, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number139405
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date10 July 1961 (57 years, 2 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyErie

Name History

ActualSkating Club Of Western New York, Inc.
28 November 1983 (34 years, 10 months ago)
ActualHoliday Blades Skating Club, Inc.
26 February 1974 (44 years, 7 months ago)
ActualCivic Figure Skating Club Of Buffalo, Inc.
10 July 1961 (57 years, 2 months ago)

DOS Process

AddressC/O William C. Moran & Associates, P.C.
6500 Main Street, Suite Five
Williamsville, New York, 14221