Key Data

Company NamePaul A. Schur Construction Co., Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number139411
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date10 July 1961 (57 years, 3 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyQueens

Name History

ActualPaul A. Schur Construction Co., Inc.
24 October 1961 (57 years ago)
ActualStrongwater Construction Co., Inc.
10 July 1961 (57 years, 3 months ago)

DOS Process

Address% A. Paul Schur
102-25 67th Drive
Forest Hills, New York, 11375