Key Data

Company NamePhillips Real Estate Holding, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number139420
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date10 July 1961 (57 years, 5 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyErie

Name History

ActualPhillips Real Estate Holding, Inc.
2 April 2012 (6 years, 8 months ago)
ActualPhillips Sheet Metal Co. Inc.
10 July 1961 (57 years, 5 months ago)

DOS Process

AddressPhillips Real Estate Holding, Inc.
Po Box 143
Glenwood, New York, 14069

Chief Executive Officer

AddressRonald P. Phillips
10180 Prathm Rd
Glenwood, New York, 14069

Principal Executive Office

AddressPhillips Real Estate Holding, Inc.
10180 Prathm Rd
Glenwood, New York, 14069