Key Data

Company NameDanben Realty Corp.
Company StatusActive
Company Number139428
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date10 July 1961 (57 years, 3 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyKings

Name History

ActualDanben Realty Corp.
9 July 1986 (32 years, 3 months ago)
ActualMercury Paint Corporation
10 July 1961 (57 years, 3 months ago)

DOS Process

AddressDanben Realty Corp.
4808 Farragut Rd
Brooklyn, New York, 11203

Chief Executive Officer

AddressBen Berman
4808 Farragut Rd
Brooklyn, New York, 11203

Principal Executive Office

AddressDanben Realty Corp.
4808 Farragut Rd
Brooklyn, New York, 11203