Key Data

Company NameHenry Dubois Sons Company, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number139432
Company TypeForeign Business Corporation
Incorporation Date10 July 1961 (57 years, 5 months ago)
JurisdictionNew Jersey
CountyNew York

Name History

ActualHenry Dubois Sons Company, Inc.
20 July 1961 (57 years, 5 months ago)
ActualL.W. Dredging Company
10 July 1961 (57 years, 5 months ago)

DOS Process

AddressC/O C T Corporation System
111 Eighth Avenue
New York, New York, 10011

Registered Agent

AddressC T Corporation System
111 Eighth Avenue
New York, New York, 10011