Key Data

Company NameRubin-Wood Glass Co., Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number1472439
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date4 September 1990 (31 years, 4 months ago)
Inactive Date26 June 1996 (25 years, 7 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountySchenectady

Name History

ActualRubin-Wood Glass Co., Inc.
13 September 1990 (31 years, 4 months ago)
ActualAntoinette Barrett, Inc.
4 September 1990 (31 years, 4 months ago)