Key Data

Company NameCorning Natural Gas Corporation
CEO NameMichael I German
Company StatusActive
Company Number15013
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date30 August 1904 (117 years, 9 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountySteuben

Name History

ActualCorning Natural Gas Corporation
24 June 1953 (68 years, 11 months ago)
ActualCrystal City Gas Company
30 August 1904 (117 years, 9 months ago)

DOS Process

Address330 West William Street
Po Box 58
Corning
New York
14830-0058

CEO

NameMichael I German
Address330 West William St
Corning
1
14830-0058
Map

Location

NameCorning Natural Gas Corporation
Address330 West William Street
Po Box 58
Corning
1
14830-0058