Key Data

Company NameRally Ventures Ltd.
Company StatusActive
Company Number169581
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date27 October 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyKings

Name History

ActualRally Ventures Ltd.
17 August 1989 (31 years, 3 months ago)
ActualWorld Direct, Inc.
30 December 1988 (31 years, 11 months ago)
ActualNucleonic Corporation Of America
27 October 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)

Stock

Par Value50,000,000 shares at $.001 per share
Par Value500,000 shares at $1 per share

DOS Process

NameC T Corporation System
Address28 Liberty St.
New York
10005
Map