Key Data

Company NameSt. Vincent's Home For The Aged
Company StatusActive
Company Number17094
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date25 January 1858 (159 years, 9 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualSt. Vincent'S Home For The Aged
13 May 1958 (59 years, 4 months ago)
ActualSt. Mary'S Home And School
14 September 1898 (119 years, 1 month ago)
ActualSt. Mary'S Orphan Asylum And School
25 January 1858 (159 years, 9 months ago)

DOS Process

AddressC/O President, Catholic Health System, Inc.
Corp.Office, Suite 300 Seton
Prof.Bldg. 2121 Main Street
Buffalo, New York, 14214