Key Data

Company NameWest Street Child Care Learning Center, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number1783381
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date17 August 1970 (50 years, 1 month ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyRockland

Name History

ActualWest Street Child Care Learning Center, Inc.
20 December 2000 (19 years, 9 months ago)
ActualWest Street Day Care Center, Inc.
17 August 1970 (50 years, 1 month ago)

DOS Process

AddressWest Street Child Care Learning Center, Inc.
96 North Main St.
Spring Valley, New York, 10977