Key Data

Company NameAncient Order Of Hibernians In America
Company StatusActive
Company Number1792676
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date5 May 1863 (155 years, 2 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualAncient Order Of Hibernians In America
10 April 1964 (54 years, 2 months ago)
ActualAncient Order Of Hibernians' Benevolent Society
5 May 1863 (155 years, 2 months ago)