Key Data

Company NameRochester Children's Nursery
Company StatusActive
Company Number1857186
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date15 April 1857 (161 years, 5 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyMonroe

Name History

ActualRochester Children'S Nursery
12 April 1924 (94 years, 5 months ago)
ActualIndustrial School Of Rochester
15 April 1857 (161 years, 5 months ago)