Key Data

Company NameBrickey Of Oneida County, Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number1952943
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date31 August 1995 (25 years, 5 months ago)
Inactive Date29 April 2003 (17 years, 9 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyOneida

Name History

ActualBrickey Of Oneida County, Inc.
19 September 2001 (19 years, 4 months ago)
ActualThe Red Geranium Of Oneida County, Inc.
31 August 1995 (25 years, 5 months ago)