Key Data

Company NameMeltzer Associates, Llc
Company StatusActive
Company Number1970492
Company TypeDomestic Limited Liability Company
Incorporation Date3 November 1995 (23 years ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyNassau

Name History

ActualMeltzer Associates
3 November 1995 (23 years ago)
ActualMeltzer Associates, Llc
3 November 1995 (23 years ago)

DOS Process

AddressMeltzer Associates, Llc
190 Willis Avenue
Mineola, New York, 11548