Key Data

Company NameA & L Asset Management, Ltd.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number1970830
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date3 November 1995 (26 years, 8 months ago)
Inactive Date16 October 2007 (14 years, 8 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyKings

Name History

ActualA & L Asset Management, Ltd.
3 April 2002 (20 years, 2 months ago)
ActualOld Williamsburgh Candle Corp.
3 November 1995 (26 years, 8 months ago)