Key Data

Company NameGarden Lane Associates, L.P.
Company StatusActive
Company Number1971011
Company TypeDomestic Limited Partnership
Incorporation Date6 November 1995 (24 years, 3 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualGarden Lane Associates
6 November 1995 (24 years, 3 months ago)
ActualGarden Lane Associates, L.P.
6 November 1995 (24 years, 3 months ago)

DOS Process

AddressMr. Max Gutfreund
69-40 Yellowstone Boulevard
Forest Hills, New York, 11375

Registered Agent

AddressMr. Max Gutfreund
69-40 Yellowstone Boulevard
Forest Hills, New York, 11375