Key Data

Company NameALSU Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number21437
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date18 December 1901 (120 years, 10 months ago)
Inactive Date28 October 2009 (12 years, 11 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyOnondaga

Name History

ActualALSU Inc.
1 October 1997 (25 years ago)
ActualHills, Farnham & Hills, Inc.
1 February 1965 (57 years, 8 months ago)
ActualMcKee & Farnham, Inc.
3 October 1958 (64 years ago)
ActualNorthrup And Dillenback, Inc.
14 February 1930 (92 years, 8 months ago)
ActualMilton H. Northrup Company
18 December 1901 (120 years, 10 months ago)