Key Data

Company NameRegistrar And Transfer Corporation - New York
Company StatusInactive
Company Number21489
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date27 December 1901 (120 years, 5 months ago)
Inactive Date31 December 2014 (7 years, 4 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualRegistrar And Transfer Corporation - New York
22 April 2014 (8 years ago)
ActualRegistrar And Transfer Company
27 December 1901 (120 years, 5 months ago)