Key Data

Company Name80 Shore Road Corporation
Company StatusInactive
Company Number21490
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date28 December 1901 (120 years, 10 months ago)
Inactive Date3 May 2011 (11 years, 4 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

Actual80 Shore Road Corporation
11 August 1995 (27 years, 1 month ago)
ActualRomaine Pierson Publishers, Inc.
16 July 1932 (90 years, 3 months ago)
ActualMedical Times Company
28 December 1901 (120 years, 10 months ago)