Key Data

Company NameBeattie Associates, Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number21804
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date6 February 1902 (120 years, 8 months ago)
Inactive Date31 March 1982 (40 years, 6 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualBeattie Associates, Inc.
25 June 1964 (58 years, 3 months ago)
ActualField & Beattie
6 February 1902 (120 years, 8 months ago)