Key Data

Company NameBoutell Company, Inc.
CEO NameJonathan P Ansley
Company StatusActive
Company Number21856
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date10 February 1902 (120 years, 4 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyMonroe

Name History

ActualBoutell Company, Inc.
28 February 1966 (56 years, 3 months ago)
ActualBoutell Manufacturing Company
10 February 1902 (120 years, 4 months ago)

DOS Process

Address99 Monteroy Rd
Rochester
New York
14618
Map

Location

NameBoutell Company, Inc.
Address99 Monteroy Rd
Rochester
1
14618
Map