Key Data

Company NameBelknap-Moran-Allen Co., Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number22117
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date28 March 1902 (122 years, 2 months ago)
Inactive Date6 April 1993 (31 years, 1 month ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualBelknap-Moran-Allen Co., Inc.
15 May 1916 (108 years, 1 month ago)
ActualE. S. Belknap - McSherry & Moran Company
28 March 1902 (122 years, 2 months ago)