Key Data

Company NameEmpire State Silverware Company, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number22277
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date16 April 1902 (119 years, 4 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualEmpire State Silverware Company, Inc.
14 March 1919 (102 years, 5 months ago)
ActualReed And Barton Company
16 April 1902 (119 years, 4 months ago)

DOS Process

Name(1St. Dir.) Calvin P Harris
Address17 East 87th St.
New York
10128
Map