Key Data

Company NamePerfection Foods, Inc.
CEO NameMartha Hueter
Company StatusActive
Company Number22570
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date12 June 1902 (119 years, 2 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyWayne

Name History

ActualPerfection Foods, Inc.
29 March 1965 (56 years, 4 months ago)
ActualPerfection Canning Company, Inc.
9 June 1926 (95 years, 2 months ago)
ActualPerfection Mince Meat Company
12 June 1902 (119 years, 2 months ago)

DOS Process

NameMartha Wemett
Address691 Pelis
Newark
New York
14513
Map

CEO

NameMartha Hueter
Address251 Ponce De Leon Ave.
Venice
1
34285
Map

Location

NamePerfection Foods, Inc.
Address691 Pelis
Newark
1
14513
Map