Key Data

Company NameD.A. Bernard & Co., Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number22571
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date13 June 1902 (120 years, 4 months ago)
Inactive Date29 September 1992 (30 years ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualD.A. Bernard & Co., Inc.
22 April 1983 (39 years, 5 months ago)
ActualBowring & Company
13 June 1902 (120 years, 4 months ago)